I’m trying to map out all our offices as dots on the GIS. However, for one country it crashes. I have tried looking into the coordinates, groups, rebuilding hierarchies, cache etc but I can’t find the issue. This is what console gives me when I try to include this country : Any ideas how to troubleshoot this issue?
Subject: [Dhis2-users] Error on GIS plotting of org units
Hi,
I’m trying to map out all our offices as dots on the GIS. However, for one country it crashes. I have tried looking into the coordinates, groups, rebuilding hierarchies, cache etc but I can’t find the issue. This is what console gives me when I try to include this country : Any ideas how to troubleshoot this issue?
Subject: [Dhis2-users] Error on GIS plotting of org units
Hi,
I’m trying to map out all our offices as dots on the GIS. However, for one country it crashes. I have tried looking into the coordinates, groups, rebuilding hierarchies, cache etc but I can’t find the issue. This is what console gives me when I try to include this country : Any ideas how to troubleshoot this issue?